SUBCHAPTER III—PROCUREMENT
§1157. Extraordinary relief
(a)
(b)
(c)
(Added
Editorial Notes
References in Text
An Act to authorize the making, amendment, and modification of contracts to facilitate the national defense, referred to in subsec. (a), is