CHAPTER 6 —FOREIGN DIPLOMATIC AND CONSULAR OFFICERS
§254d. Dismissal on motion of action against individual entitled to immunity
Any action or proceeding brought against an individual who is entitled to immunity with respect to such action or proceeding under the Vienna Convention on Diplomatic Relations, under
(