CHAPTER 16 —MINERAL DEVELOPMENT OF LANDS WITHDRAWN FOR POWER DEVELOPMENT
§625. Prohibition of unspecified use
Notwithstanding any other provisions of this chapter, all mining claims and mill sites or mineral rights located under the terms of this chapter or otherwise contained on the public lands as described in