CHAPTER 3 —LANDS CONTAINING COAL, OIL, GAS, SALTS, ASPHALTIC MATERIALS, SODIUM, SULPHUR, AND BUILDING STONE
§124. Agricultural entry or purchase of lands withdrawn or classified as containing sodium or sulphur
Lands withdrawn, classified, or reported as valuable for sodium and/or sulphur and subject to prospecting, leasing, or development under the General Leasing Act of February 25, 1920, or Acts amendatory thereof or supplementary thereto [
(Mar. 4, 1933, ch. 278,