PART V—BOARDS, ADMINISTRATIONS, AND SERVICES
§7695. Choice of location
Each participant in the Specialty Education Loan Repayment Program who completes residency may select, from a list of medical facilities of the Veterans Health Administration provided by the Secretary, at which such facility the participant will work in a medical specialty described in
(Added