PART III—MODERNIZATION AND FISCAL ADMINISTRATION
§2010. Restrictions on agreements
The Postal Service shall promote modern and efficient operations and should refrain from expending any funds, engaging in any practice, or entering into any agreement or contract, other than an agreement or contract under
(