CHAPTER 131 —HOUSING OPPORTUNITIES FOR PERSONS WITH AIDS
§12912. Authorization of appropriations
There are authorized to be appropriated to carry out this chapter $150,000,000 for fiscal year 1993 and $156,300,000 for fiscal year 1994.
(