CHAPTER 23 —DEVELOPMENT AND CONTROL OF ATOMIC ENERGY
§2184. Injunctions; measure of damages
No court shall have jurisdiction or power to stay, restrain, or otherwise enjoin the use of any invention or discovery by a patent licensee, to the extent that such use is licensed by
(Aug. 1, 1946, ch. 724, title I, §154, as added Aug. 30, 1954, ch. 1073, §1,