SUBCHAPTER VII—MISCELLANEOUS PROVISIONS
§21144. Other criminal penalties
(a) Conspiracy to deprive voters of a fair election
Any individual who knowingly and willfully gives false information in registering or voting in violation of
(b) False information in registering and voting
Any individual who knowingly commits fraud or knowingly makes a false statement with respect to the naturalization, citizenry, or alien registry of such individual in violation of
(