SUBCHAPTER I—IN GENERAL
§306113. Anticipatory demolition
Each Federal agency shall ensure that the agency will not grant a loan, loan guarantee, permit, license, or other assistance to an applicant that, with intent to avoid the requirements of
(
Revised Section | Source (U.S. Code) | Source (Statutes at Large) |
306113 |