CHAPTER 98 —DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE REORGANIZATION
§6996. Right of participants to Division hearing
(a) Appeal to Division for hearing
Subject to subsection (b), a participant shall have the right to appeal an adverse decision to the Division for an evidentiary hearing by a hearing officer consistent with
(b) Time for appeal
To be entitled to a hearing under
(