SUBCHAPTER I—BILATERAL AND CLEARING ORGANIZATION NETTING
§4405. Preemption
No stay, injunction, avoidance, moratorium, or similar proceeding or order, whether issued or granted by a court, administrative agency, or otherwise, shall limit or delay application of otherwise enforceable netting contracts in accordance with
(