CHAPTER 3 —COLLECTION AND PUBLICATION OF STATISTICS
§81. Statistics on apparel and textile industries
The Secretary shall collect and publish quarterly statistics relating to domestic apparel and textile industries.
(Added
SUBCHAPTER IV—QUARTERLY FINANCIAL STATISTICS