SUBCHAPTER XLIV—VIRGIN ISLANDS NATIONAL PARK
§398e. Bathing and fishing rights protected
(a) Regulations
Nothing in
(b) Admission fee prohibited
Notwithstanding any provision of law to the contrary, no fee or charge shall be imposed for entrance or admission into the Virgin Islands National Park.
(