SUBCHAPTER LXXIX—INDIANA DUNES NATIONAL PARK
§460u–13. Acquisition of area I–C; owner consent required
(a) The Secretary may acquire that portion of area I–C which is shaded on the map referred to in
(b) The Secretary may acquire that portion of area IV–B in private ownership on the map referred to in
(