PART I—CRIMES
§1737. Manufacturer of sexually related mail matter
(a) Whoever shall print, reproduce, or manufacture any sexually related mail matter, intending or knowing that such matter will be deposited for mailing or delivery by mail in violation of
(b) As used in this section, the term "sexually related mail matter" means any matter which is within the scope of
(Added