CHAPTER 87 —PRISONS
§1793. Trespass on Bureau of Prisons reservations and land
Whoever, without lawful authority or permission, goes upon a reservation, land, or a facility of the Bureau of Prisons shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than six months, or both.
(Added