CHAPTER 35 —RETENTION PREFERENCE, VOLUNTARY SEPARATION INCENTIVE PAYMENTS, RESTORATION, AND REEMPLOYMENT
§3525. Regulations
The Office of Personnel Management may prescribe regulations to carry out this subchapter.
(Added